Tabelle – single out – 9. Spieltag

Tabelle

Pos.MannschaftSGUVSätzePunkte
1Amberger Teufel990012418
2Tequila Dream Team970210814
3Parafighter960311012
4Dus’l Darter – die anda9414879
5SG Diana Hirschau9405898
6Raven’s Nest9405878
7DC Seven9117613
8DC Zauberhöhle9009540