Tabelle – single out – 8. Spieltag

Tabelle

Pos.MannschaftSGUVSätzePunkte
1Amberger Teufel880010816
2Tequila Dream Team86029212
3Parafighter85039310
4Dus’l Darter – die anda8413849
5Raven’s Nest8404838
6SG Diana Hirschau8305756
7DC Seven8116573
8DC Zauberhöhle8008480