Tabelle – single out – 7. Spieltag

Tabelle

Pos.MannschaftSGUVSätzePunkte
1Amberger Teufel77009014
2Tequila Dream Team75027910
3Parafighter7403778
4Raven’s Nest7403768
5Dus’l Darter – die anda7313727
6SG Diana Hirschau7304676
7DC Seven7115553
8DC Zauberhöhle7007440