Tabelle – single out – 5. Spieltag

Tabelle

Pos.MannschaftSGUVSätzePunkte
1Amberger Teufel55006510
2Tequila Dream Team5302576
3Parafighter5302556
4Raven’s Nest5302536
5SG Diana Hirschau5302496
6Dus’l Darter – die anda5212525
7DC Seven5014391
8DC Zauberhöhle5005300