Tabelle – single out – 13. Spieltag

Tabelle

Pos.MannschaftSGUVSätzePunkte
1Amberger Teufel13120116724
2Parafighter13100317220
3Tequila Dream Team1390414918
4Dus’l Darter – die anda1362512714
5SG Diana Hirschau1350812210
6Raven’s Nest1350811510
7DC Seven133191017
8DC Zauberhöhle130112871