Tabelle – master out

Tabelle - master out

Pos.MannschaftSGUVSätzePunkte
1Dus’l Darter5410589
2Parafighter4400548
3Schnitzeldarter5311527
4DC Probiern wir’s morgen nochmal4202414
5Fighters 2.04013351
6Brains4013321
7DC Tiffany Hahnbach II4004280