Tabelle – master out – 8. Spieltag

Tabelle

Pos.MannschaftSGUVSätzePunkte
1Dus’l Darter – die oine770010614
2DC Tiffany Hahnbach75028410
3DC Schnaittenbach6402728
4Brains7403678
5Fighters 2.07205584
6Schnitzeldarter7106502
7Theken Spickerer7106432