Tabelle – master out – 7. Spieltag

Tabelle

Pos.MannschaftSGUVSätzePunkte
1Dus’l Darter – die oine66009012
2DC Schnaittenbach6402728
3DC Tiffany Hahnbach6402658
4Brains6303536
5Fighters 2.06204544
6Schnitzeldarter6105442
7Theken Spickerer6105422