Tabelle – master out – 6. Spieltag

Tabelle

Pos.MannschaftSGUVSätzePunkte
1Dus’l Darter – die oine55007410
2DC Tiffany Hahnbach5401568
3DC Schnaittenbach5302616
4Brains5302496
5Schnitzeldarter6105442
6Fighters 2.05104402
7Theken Spickerer5104362