Tabelle – master out – 3. Spieltag

Tabelle

Pos.MannschaftSGUVSätzePunkte
1DC Tiffany Hahnbach3300376
2Brains3201314
3Dus’l Darter – die oine2200304
4DC Schnaittenbach2101222
5Theken Spickerer3102222
6Schnitzeldarter3003240
7Fighters 2.02002140