Tabelle – master out – 14. Spieltag

Tabelle

Pos.MannschaftSGUVSätzePunkte
1Dus’l Darter – die oine12110117122
2DC Schnaittenbach1290314718
3DC Tiffany Hahnbach1280414116
4Brains1270511414
5Schnitzeldarter12309956
6Fighters 2.012219965
7Theken Spickerer121110763