Tabelle – master out – 12. Spieltag

Tabelle

Pos.MannschaftSGUVSätzePunkte
1Dus’l Darter – die oine1090113918
2DC Schnaittenbach1070311914
3DC Tiffany Hahnbach1070311914
4Brains1170410814
5Schnitzeldarter11308916
6Fighters 2.010208804
7Theken Spickerer10109642