Tabelle – master out – 11. Spieltag

Tabelle

Pos.MannschaftSGUVSätzePunkte
1Dus’l Darter – die oine990013318
2Brains1070310314
3DC Tiffany Hahnbach960310512
4DC Schnaittenbach960310412
5Schnitzeldarter10208794
6Fighters 2.09207724
7Theken Spickerer10109642