Tabelle – master out – 10. Spieltag

Tabelle

Pos.MannschaftSGUVSätzePunkte
1Dus’l Darter – die oine880012116
2DC Tiffany Hahnbach960310512
3Brains96039012
4DC Schnaittenbach85039010
5Schnitzeldarter9207714
6Fighters 2.08206664
7Theken Spickerer9108572