Tabelle – double out – 7. Spieltag

Tabelle

Pos.MannschaftSGUVSätzePunkte
1Brieg’l Hiat65108211
2DC Go West65017810
3Dart Angels6402638
4Die ScheinHeiligen6312677
5Undertakers6204544
6DC Treffnick’s6105492
7Darth Vaders6006270