Tabelle – double out – 6. Spieltag

Tabelle

Pos.MannschaftSGUVSätzePunkte
1DC Go West55007110
2Brieg’l Hiat5410699
3Dart Angels5302526
4Die ScheinHeiligen5212515
5Undertakers6204544
6DC Treffnick’s5104452
7Darth Vaders5005180