Tabelle – double out – 13. Spieltag

Tabelle

Pos.MannschaftSGUVSätzePunkte
1Brieg’l Hiat11101016121
2DC Go West1190214018
3Dart Angels1160511012
4Undertakers1251611411
5Die ScheinHeiligen1142511410
6DC Treffnick’s11218795
7Darth Vaders110110621