Tabelle – double out – 11. Spieltag

Tabelle

Pos.MannschaftSGUVSätzePunkte
1DC Go West1090113218
2Brieg’l Hiat981013317
3Die ScheinHeiligen94239810
4Dart Angels95049110
5Undertakers10316867
6DC Treffnick’s9117633
7Darth Vaders10019571