Tabelle – double out – 10. Spieltag

Tabelle

Pos.MannschaftSGUVSätzePunkte
1DC Go West980111616
2Brieg’l Hiat871011615
3Die ScheinHeiligen94239810
4Dart Angels8404748
5Undertakers9315837
6DC Treffnick’s8116603
7Darth Vaders9018531