single out - 1. Spieltag

DatumBegegnungZeit/ErgebnisseSpieltag

Tabelle - 1. Spieltag

Pos.MannschaftSGUVSätzePunkte
1Raven’s Nest1100152
2Tequila Dream Team1100142
3DC Seven1100132
4SG Diana Hirschau100170
5Theken Spickerer100160
6DC Zauberhöhle100150
Pos.MannschaftSGUVSätzePunkte
1Tequila Dream Team55007610
2Parafighter4400548
3Raven’s Nest5203484
4DC Probiern wir’s morgen nochmal4202414
5DC Seven5203414
6SG Diana Hirschau5203414
7DC Zauberhöhle5014361
8Dus’l Darter – die anda000000