single out - 1. Spieltag

DatumBegegnungZeit/ErgebnisseSpieltag

Tabelle - 1. Spieltag

Pos.MannschaftSGUVSätzePunkte
1Parafighter1100172
2Tequila Dream Team1100132
3Amberger Teufel1100122
4SG Diana Hirschau1100112
5Dus’l Darter – die anda100190
6DC Seven100180
7Raven’s Nest100170
8DC Zauberhöhle100130
Pos.MannschaftSGUVSätzePunkte
1Amberger Teufel14130118226
2Parafighter14110318522
3Tequila Dream Team1490515618
4Dus’l Darter – die anda1472514016
5SG Diana Hirschau1450912710
6Raven’s Nest1450912410
7DC Seven1431101087
8DC Zauberhöhle141112983