Ergebnisse und Tabellen - single out

Pos.MannschaftSGUVSätzePunkte
1Parafighter1100172
2Tequila Dream Team1100132
3Amberger Teufel1100122
4SG Diana Hirschau1100112
5Dus’l Darter – die anda100190
6DC Seven100180
7Raven’s Nest100170
8DC Zauberhöhle100130
Pos.MannschaftSGUVSätzePunkte
1Tequila Dream Team2200264
2Amberger Teufel2200254
3SG Diana Hirschau2200234
4Dus’l Darter – die anda2101232
5Parafighter2101232
6DC Seven2002150
7Raven’s Nest2002140
8DC Zauberhöhle2002110
Pos.MannschaftSGUVSätzePunkte
1Amberger Teufel3300366
2SG Diana Hirschau3300356
3Tequila Dream Team3201354
4Dus’l Darter – die anda3201344
5Parafighter3102312
6Raven’s Nest3102262
7DC Seven3003230
8DC Zauberhöhle3003200
Pos.MannschaftSGUVSätzePunkte
1Amberger Teufel4400488
2Tequila Dream Team4301486
3SG Diana Hirschau4301426
4Parafighter4202444
5Dus’l Darter – die anda4202424
6Raven’s Nest4202404
7DC Seven4004290
8DC Zauberhöhle4004270
Pos.MannschaftSGUVSätzePunkte
1Amberger Teufel55006510
2Tequila Dream Team5302576
3Parafighter5302556
4Raven’s Nest5302536
5SG Diana Hirschau5302496
6Dus’l Darter – die anda5212525
7DC Seven5014391
8DC Zauberhöhle5005300
Pos.MannschaftSGUVSätzePunkte
1Amberger Teufel66007912
2Tequila Dream Team6402688
3Dus’l Darter – die anda6312637
4Raven’s Nest6303626
5Parafighter6303616
6SG Diana Hirschau6303586
7DC Seven6114513
8DC Zauberhöhle6006380
Pos.MannschaftSGUVSätzePunkte
1Amberger Teufel77009014
2Tequila Dream Team75027910
3Parafighter7403778
4Raven’s Nest7403768
5Dus’l Darter – die anda7313727
6SG Diana Hirschau7304676
7DC Seven7115553
8DC Zauberhöhle7007440
Pos.MannschaftSGUVSätzePunkte
1Amberger Teufel880010816
2Tequila Dream Team86029212
3Parafighter85039310
4Dus’l Darter – die anda8413849
5Raven’s Nest8404838
6SG Diana Hirschau8305756
7DC Seven8116573
8DC Zauberhöhle8008480
Pos.MannschaftSGUVSätzePunkte
1Amberger Teufel990012418
2Tequila Dream Team970210814
3Parafighter960311012
4Dus’l Darter – die anda9414879
5SG Diana Hirschau9405898
6Raven’s Nest9405878
7DC Seven9117613
8DC Zauberhöhle9009540
Pos.MannschaftSGUVSätzePunkte
1Amberger Teufel10100013620
2Parafighter1070313014
3Tequila Dream Team1070311614
4Dus’l Darter – die anda104249710
5SG Diana Hirschau10406988
6Raven’s Nest10406878
7DC Seven10217725
8DC Zauberhöhle10019641
Pos.MannschaftSGUVSätzePunkte
1Amberger Teufel11110014822
2Parafighter1180314616
3Tequila Dream Team1180312816
4Dus’l Darter – die anda1142510510
5Raven’s Nest115069810
6SG Diana Hirschau114071028
7DC Seven11218815
8DC Zauberhöhle110110721
Pos.MannschaftSGUVSätzePunkte
1Amberger Teufel12120016224
2Parafighter1290315718
3Tequila Dream Team1280413716
4Dus’l Darter – die anda1252511612
5SG Diana Hirschau1250711410
6Raven’s Nest1250710610
7DC Seven12219905
8DC Zauberhöhle120111781
Pos.MannschaftSGUVSätzePunkte
1Amberger Teufel13120116724
2Parafighter13100317220
3Tequila Dream Team1390414918
4Dus’l Darter – die anda1362512714
5SG Diana Hirschau1350812210
6Raven’s Nest1350811510
7DC Seven133191017
8DC Zauberhöhle130112871
Pos.MannschaftSGUVSätzePunkte
1Amberger Teufel14130118226
2Parafighter14110318522
3Tequila Dream Team1490515618
4Dus’l Darter – die anda1472514016
5SG Diana Hirschau1450912710
6Raven’s Nest1450912410
7DC Seven1431101087
8DC Zauberhöhle141112983