Ergebnisse und Tabellen - double out

Pos.MannschaftSGUVSätzePunkte
1DC Go West1100132
2Die ScheinHeiligen1100132
3Brieg’l Hiat1100112
4Dart Angels100190
5Darth Vaders100170
6Undertakers100170
7DC Treffnick’s000000
Pos.MannschaftSGUVSätzePunkte
1Brieg’l Hiat2200274
2DC Go West2200244
3Die ScheinHeiligen2101222
4Undertakers2101192
5Darth Vaders2002150
6Dart Angels100190
7DC Treffnick’s100140
Pos.MannschaftSGUVSätzePunkte
1DC Go West3300396
2Die ScheinHeiligen3201334
3Brieg’l Hiat2200274
4Undertakers3102282
5DC Treffnick’s2101242
6Darth Vaders3003150
7Dart Angels2002140
Pos.MannschaftSGUVSätzePunkte
1DC Go West4400568
2Brieg’l Hiat3300396
3Die ScheinHeiligen3201334
4Undertakers4103362
5DC Treffnick’s3102332
6Dart Angels3102252
7Darth Vaders4004180
Pos.MannschaftSGUVSätzePunkte
1DC Go West55007110
2Brieg’l Hiat4310497
3Die ScheinHeiligen4211435
4Dart Angels4202404
5Undertakers5104412
6DC Treffnick’s4103382
7Darth Vaders4004180
Pos.MannschaftSGUVSätzePunkte
1DC Go West55007110
2Brieg’l Hiat5410699
3Dart Angels5302526
4Die ScheinHeiligen5212515
5Undertakers6204544
6DC Treffnick’s5104452
7Darth Vaders5005180
Pos.MannschaftSGUVSätzePunkte
1Brieg’l Hiat65108211
2DC Go West65017810
3Dart Angels6402638
4Die ScheinHeiligen6312677
5Undertakers6204544
6DC Treffnick’s6105492
7Darth Vaders6006270
Pos.MannschaftSGUVSätzePunkte
1Brieg’l Hiat76109713
2DC Go West76019012
3Die ScheinHeiligen7412809
4Dart Angels7403688
5Undertakers7205624
6DC Treffnick’s6105492
7Darth Vaders7007340
Pos.MannschaftSGUVSätzePunkte
1Brieg’l Hiat871011615
2DC Go West870110214
3Die ScheinHeiligen8413889
4Dart Angels7403688
5Undertakers8305736
6DC Treffnick’s7106502
7Darth Vaders8008430
Pos.MannschaftSGUVSätzePunkte
1DC Go West980111616
2Brieg’l Hiat871011615
3Die ScheinHeiligen94239810
4Dart Angels8404748
5Undertakers9315837
6DC Treffnick’s8116603
7Darth Vaders9018531
Pos.MannschaftSGUVSätzePunkte
1DC Go West1090113218
2Brieg’l Hiat981013317
3Die ScheinHeiligen94239810
4Dart Angels95049110
5Undertakers10316867
6DC Treffnick’s9117633
7Darth Vaders10019571
Pos.MannschaftSGUVSätzePunkte
1Brieg’l Hiat1091014619
2DC Go West1190214018
3Die ScheinHeiligen1042410510
4Dart Angels105059910
5Undertakers11416989
6DC Treffnick’s10217755
7Darth Vaders10019571
Pos.MannschaftSGUVSätzePunkte
1Brieg’l Hiat11101016121
2DC Go West1190214018
3Dart Angels1160511012
4Undertakers1251611411
5Die ScheinHeiligen1142511410
6DC Treffnick’s11218795
7Darth Vaders110110621
Pos.MannschaftSGUVSätzePunkte
1Brieg’l Hiat12102017122
2DC Go West1291215019
3Dart Angels1261512013
4Die ScheinHeiligen1252512812
5Undertakers1251611411
6DC Treffnick’s12219855
7Darth Vaders120210722