Ergebnisse und Tabellen - double out

Pos.MannschaftSGUVSätzePunkte
1Brieg’l Hiat1100192
2DC Schnaittanbach1100152
3Dart Angels1100112
4DC Tiffany Hahnbach I100190
5DC Treffnick’s100150
6Undertakers100110
Pos.MannschaftSGUVSätzePunkte
1Brieg’l Hiat2200334
2DC Schnaittanbach2110253
3Dart Angels2110213
4Undertakers2101132
5DC Tiffany Hahnbach I2002150
6DC Treffnick’s2002130
Pos.MannschaftSGUVSätzePunkte
1Brieg’l Hiat3300516
2Dart Angels3210325
3DC Schnaittanbach3111333
4DC Tiffany Hahnbach I3102272
5Undertakers3102222
6DC Treffnick’s3003150
Pos.MannschaftSGUVSätzePunkte
1Brieg’l Hiat4400658
2Dart Angels4310507
3DC Tiffany Hahnbach I4202404
4DC Schnaittanbach4112393
5Undertakers4103292
6DC Treffnick’s4004170
Pos.MannschaftSGUVSätzePunkte
1Brieg’l Hiat55007710
2Dart Angels5311587
3DC Tiffany Hahnbach I5302566
4DC Schnaittanbach5212545
5Undertakers5104342
6DC Treffnick’s5005210
Pos.MannschaftSGUVSätzePunkte
1Brieg’l Hiat000000
2DC Schnaittanbach000000
3DC Tiffany Hahnbach I000000
4DC Treffnick’s000000
5Dart Angels000000
6Undertakers000000
Pos.MannschaftSGUVSätzePunkte
1Brieg’l Hiat000000
2DC Schnaittanbach000000
3DC Tiffany Hahnbach I000000
4DC Treffnick’s000000
5Dart Angels000000
6Undertakers000000
Pos.MannschaftSGUVSätzePunkte
1Brieg’l Hiat000000
2DC Schnaittanbach000000
3DC Tiffany Hahnbach I000000
4DC Treffnick’s000000
5Dart Angels000000
6Undertakers000000
Pos.MannschaftSGUVSätzePunkte
1Brieg’l Hiat000000
2DC Schnaittanbach000000
3DC Tiffany Hahnbach I000000
4DC Treffnick’s000000
5Dart Angels000000
6Undertakers000000
Pos.MannschaftSGUVSätzePunkte
1Brieg’l Hiat000000
2DC Schnaittanbach000000
3DC Tiffany Hahnbach I000000
4DC Treffnick’s000000
5Dart Angels000000
6Undertakers000000