TABELLE

Tabelle

Pos.MannschaftSGUVSätzePunkte
1DC und Tschüss861110113
2Dus’l Darter – die oine86029212
3Dart Giants84319211
4Tequila-Dream-Team85128511
5Fiasko Darter 18323748
6DC Zauberhöhle8305716
7Raven’s Nest8206704
8Theken Spickerer8206694
9Dus’l Darter – die anda8116663