TABELLE

Tabelle

Pos.MannschaftSGUVSätzePunkte
1Theken Spickerer88009816
2Tequila-Dream-Team75028510
3Amberger Teufel7403788
4DC Seven7403748
5SG Diana Hirschau7304726
6Fiasko Darter 17304686
7Dus’l Darter – die anda7205594
8Raven’s Nest7205584
9DC Zauberhöhle7106482