TABELLE

Tabelle

Pos.MannschaftSGUVSätzePunkte
1Dus’l Darter – die oine76018312
2DC und Tschüss75118911
3Dart Giants7331819
4Tequila-Dream-Team7412719
5Fiasko Darter 17322688
6Raven’s Nest8206704
7Theken Spickerer7205614
8DC Zauberhöhle7205594
9Dus’l Darter – die anda7115583