TABELLE

Tabelle

Pos.MannschaftSGUVSätzePunkte
1Tequila-Dream-Team4400478
2DC und Tschüss4301536
3Dus’l Darter – die oine4301446
4Dart Giants4211465
5Theken Spickerer5203474
6Raven’s Nest5203434
7Fiasko Darter 14112353
8Dus’l Darter – die anda5104452
9DC Zauberhöhle5104402