TABELLE

Tabelle

Pos.MannschaftSGUVSätzePunkte
1Theken Spickerer4400468
2Amberger Teufel4301476
3Fiasko Darter 14202394
4Tequila-Dream-Team3201374
5DC Seven3201364
6DC Zauberhöhle4103322
7Dus’l Darter – die anda4103322
8SG Diana Hirschau3102302
9Raven’s Nest3003210