TABELLE

Tabelle

Pos.MannschaftSGUVSätzePunkte
1Theken Spickerer55005810
2Amberger Teufel5302566
3Fiasko Darter 15203484
4Tequila-Dream-Team4202454
5DC Seven4202444
6Dus’l Darter – die anda5203444
7SG Diana Hirschau4202414
8DC Zauberhöhle4103322
9Raven’s Nest4103322