TABELLE

Tabelle

Pos.MannschaftSGUVSätzePunkte
1Tequila-Dream-Team3300346
2Theken Spickerer4202404
3Raven’s Nest4202394
4DC und Tschüss3201384
5Dus’l Darter – die oine3201314
6Fiasko Darter 14112353
7Dart Giants3111303
8Dus’l Darter – die anda4103402
9DC Zauberhöhle4103332