TABELLE

Tabelle

Pos.MannschaftSGUVSätzePunkte
1Amberger Teufel3300386
2Theken Spickerer3300356
3DC Seven3201364
4Tequila-Dream-Team2200294
5Fiasko Darter 13102272
6Dus’l Darter – die anda3102262
7DC Zauberhöhle3003190
8SG Diana Hirschau2002160
9Raven’s Nest2002140