TABELLE

Tabelle

Pos.MannschaftSGUVSätzePunkte
1Fiasko Darter 12110213
2DC und Tschüss2101232
3DC Zauberhöhle2101212
4Theken Spickerer2101192
5Dus’l Darter – die oine2101182
6Raven’s Nest2101182
7Tequila-Dream-Team1100122
8Dart Giants1010101
9Dus’l Darter – die anda2002180