TABELLE

Tabelle

Pos.MannschaftSGUVSätzePunkte
1Amberger Teufel2200264
2Theken Spickerer2200234
3DC Seven2101242
4Fiasko Darter 12101192
5Dus’l Darter – die anda2101182
6Tequila-Dream-Team1100132
7DC Zauberhöhle2002150
8Raven’s Nest2002140
9SG Diana Hirschau100180