TABELLE

Tabelle

Pos.MannschaftSGUVSätzePunkte
1DC und Tschüss14111218323
2Dus’l Darter – die oine14101316421
3Tequila-Dream-Team1492315220
4Dart Giants1483315519
5Theken Spickerer1470713914
6DC Zauberhöhle1451812811
7Fiasko Darter 11442811710
8Raven’s Nest1521121245
9Dus’l Darter – die anda1521121185