TABELLE

Tabelle

Pos.MannschaftSGUVSätzePunkte
1Theken Spickerer990011018
2Tequila-Dream-Team86029712
3DC Seven95049110
4Fiasko Darter 19414939
5Raven’s Nest9405908
6SG Diana Hirschau9315907
7Amberger Teufel10405865
8Dus’l Darter – die anda9207754
9DC Zauberhöhle9207684