TABELLE

Tabelle

Pos.MannschaftSGUVSätzePunkte
1DC und Tschüss1191114719
2Dart Giants1173112817
3Dus’l Darter – die oine1180312716
4Tequila-Dream-Team1172212016
5Theken Spickerer1250711510
6DC Zauberhöhle124081048
7Fiasko Darter 112327968
8Raven’s Nest122191045
9Dus’l Darter – die anda12219995