TABELLE

Tabelle

Pos.MannschaftSGUVSätzePunkte
1Theken Spickerer88009816
2Tequila-Dream-Team86029712
3DC Seven85038610
4Amberger Teufel8404868
5SG Diana Hirschau8314827
6Fiasko Darter 18314787
7Raven’s Nest8305706
8Dus’l Darter – die anda8206674
9DC Zauberhöhle8107562