TABELLE

Tabelle

Pos.MannschaftSGUVSätzePunkte
1DC und Tschüss1081113317
2Dus’l Darter – die oine1180312716
3Dart Giants1063111615
4Tequila-Dream-Team1071211015
5Theken Spickerer114071038
6DC Zauberhöhle11407988
7Fiasko Darter 111326888
8Dus’l Darter – die anda11218915
9Raven’s Nest11209944