TABELLE

Tabelle

Pos.MannschaftSGUVSätzePunkte
1DC und Tschüss1081113317
2Dus’l Darter – die oine1070311114
3Dart Giants953110313
4Tequila-Dream-Team96129613
5DC Zauberhöhle10406918
6Fiasko Darter 110325848
7Theken Spickerer10307906
8Dus’l Darter – die anda10217855
9Raven’s Nest10208874