TABELLE

Tabelle

Pos.MannschaftSGUVSätzePunkte
1Dus’l Darter – die oine3201314
2Raven’s Nest3201304
3Tequila-Dream-Team2200234
4Fiasko Darter 13111283
5Dart Giants2110233
6DC Zauberhöhle3102282
7Theken Spickerer3102272
8DC und Tschüss2101232
9Dus’l Darter – die anda3003270