TABELLE

Tabelle

Pos.MannschaftSGUVSätzePunkte
1DC und Tschüss971111415
2Dart Giants953110313
3Dus’l Darter – die oine96039912
4Tequila-Dream-Team85128511
5Fiasko Darter 19324838
6DC Zauberhöhle9405828
7Theken Spickerer9306826
8Raven’s Nest9207794
9Dus’l Darter – die anda9117733