TABELLE

Tabelle - single out

Pos.MannschaftSGUVSätzePunkte
1DC und Tschüss16121320725
2Dus’l Darter – die oine16111418623
3Dart Giants1693417121
4Tequila-Dream-Team1693416821
5Theken Spickerer1690716218
6DC Zauberhöhle1661915113
7Fiasko Darter 11643913511
8Raven’s Nest1631121367
9Dus’l Darter – die anda1621131245

Highscore – single out – Top 3

RangSpielerMannschaftPunkte
1Bundszus MathiasDC und Tschüss596
2Härtl MarcoTequila-Dream-Team560
3Fischer RaimundRaven’s Nest508