TABELLE

Tabelle - single out

Pos.MannschaftSGUVSätzePunkte
1Theken Spickerer990011018
2Tequila-Dream-Team86029712
3DC Seven95049110
4Fiasko Darter 19414939
5Raven’s Nest9405908
6SG Diana Hirschau9315907
7Amberger Teufel10405865
8Dus’l Darter – die anda9207754
9DC Zauberhöhle9207684

Highscore – single out – Top 3

RangSpielerMannschaftPunkte
1Tschursch JensDus’l Darter – die anda591
2Grabinger PeterTheken Spickerer573
3Hawliceck AndreasAmberger Teufel572