TABELLE

Tabelle

Pos.MannschaftSGUVSätzePunkte
1Brieg’l Hiat871010415
2Undertakers870110014
3Schnitzeldarter85038210
4DC Treffnick’s8404888
5DC Tiffany Hahnbach8323818
6Treffnixen8404748
7Brains8206784
8Amberger Teufel8116583
9Dart Gentlemans8107552