TABELLE

Tabelle

Pos.MannschaftSGUVSätzePunkte
1DC Treffnick’s65016910
2DC Schnaittenbach6411729
3Brains5302516
4DC Tiffany Hahnbach5221516
5Dart Gentlemans6213655
6Dart Giants5122454
7Dus’l Darter – die oine6114583
8Schnitzeldarter5014291