TABELLE

Tabelle

Pos.MannschaftSGUVSätzePunkte
1Brieg’l Hiat65108111
2Undertakers55006610
3DC Treffnick’s6402738
4DC Tiffany Hahnbach6222626
5Schnitzeldarter5302496
6Treffnixen5302466
7Amberger Teufel5014311
8Brains5005390
9Dart Gentlemans5005330