TABELLE

Tabelle

Pos.MannschaftSGUVSätzePunkte
1Brieg’l Hiat16131220127
2Undertakers15131119127
3DC Treffnick’s1590617118
4DC Tiffany Hahnbach1573515517
5Schnitzeldarter1571714315
6Brains1560914812
7Treffnixen1541101229
8Dart Gentlemans1531111197
9Amberger Teufel1512121104