TABELLE

Tabelle

Pos.MannschaftSGUVSätzePunkte
1Brieg’l Hiat15131119827
2Undertakers14121117425
3DC Treffnick’s1590617118
4DC Tiffany Hahnbach1463514315
5Schnitzeldarter1470713314
6Brains1460814012
7Treffnixen1440101128
8Dart Gentlemans1421111065
9Amberger Teufel1412111034