TABELLE

Tabelle

Pos.MannschaftSGUVSätzePunkte
1Brieg’l Hiat14121118025
2Undertakers13111116323
3DC Treffnick’s1490516218
4DC Tiffany Hahnbach1463514315
5Schnitzeldarter1360712012
6Brains1350812610
7Treffnixen134091108
8Dart Gentlemans132110995
9Amberger Teufel131210974