TABELLE

Tabelle

Pos.MannschaftSGUVSätzePunkte
1Brieg’l Hiat13111116523
2Undertakers12101115121
3DC Treffnick’s1380515016
4DC Tiffany Hahnbach1363413515
5Brains1350812610
6Schnitzeldarter1250710710
7Treffnixen124081028
8Dart Gentlemans12219945
9Amberger Teufel12129904