TABELLE

Tabelle

Pos.MannschaftSGUVSätzePunkte
1Brieg’l Hiat76109213
2Undertakers66007812
3DC Treffnick’s7403818
4Schnitzeldarter6402628
5DC Tiffany Hahnbach6222626
6Treffnixen6303556
7Amberger Teufel6114423
8Brains6006480
9Dart Gentlemans6006400