TABELLE

Tabelle

Pos.MannschaftSGUVSätzePunkte
1Brieg’l Hiat1191113819
2Undertakers1191113819
3DC Treffnick’s1160512512
4DC Tiffany Hahnbach1143410911
5Schnitzeldarter105059510
6Brains114071078
7Treffnixen11407968
8Dart Gentlemans10217775
9Amberger Teufel10127754