TABELLE

Tabelle

Pos.MannschaftSGUVSätzePunkte
1Brieg’l Hiat1081112417
2Undertakers1081112317
3DC Treffnick’s1050510910
4DC Tiffany Hahnbach104249910
5Schnitzeldarter95049110
6Brains104061018
7Treffnixen10406918
8Dart Gentlemans10217775
9Amberger Teufel9117653