TABELLE

Tabelle - master out

Pos.MannschaftSGUVSätzePunkte
1DC Treffnick’s87019314
2DC Schnaittenbach861110013
3Brains85128811
4DC Tiffany Hahnbach7232707
5Dart Giants8224696
6Dart Gentlemans7214735
7Dus’l Darter – die oine8116723
8Schnitzeldarter8116553

Highscore – master out – Top 3

RangSpielerMannschaftPunkte
1Flöter SebastianDC Treffnick’s632
2Rauscher StefanDC Tiffany Hahnbach595
3Sperber MarkusBrains573