TABELLE

Tabelle - master out

Pos.MannschaftSGUVSätzePunkte
1Undertakers16141120629
2Brieg’l Hiat16131220127
3DC Treffnick’s16100618420
4DC Tiffany Hahnbach1673616217
5Schnitzeldarter1671814815
6Brains16601015612
7Dart Gentlemans1641111319
8Treffnixen1641111299
9Amberger Teufel1622121236

Highscore – master out – Top 3

RangSpielerMannschaftPunkte
1Winterling AndreasTreffnixen769
2Flöter SebastianDC Treffnick’s590
3Dechant ThorstenBrieg’l Hiat583