TABELLE

Tabelle - master out

Pos.MannschaftSGUVSätzePunkte
1DC Treffnick’s76018012
2DC Schnaittenbach75118711
3Brains7412739
4DC Tiffany Hahnbach7232707
5Dart Giants7223626
6Dart Gentlemans7214735
7Dus’l Darter – die oine7115673
8Schnitzeldarter7115483

Highscore – master out – Top 3

RangSpielerMannschaftPunkte
1Flöter SebastianDC Treffnick’s632
2Rauscher StefanDC Tiffany Hahnbach595
3Sperber MarkusBrains573