TABELLE

Tabelle

Pos.MannschaftSGUVSätzePunkte
1DC Go West65018310
2Dart Angels65017210
3Brieg’l Hiat5401618
4Die Schein-Heiligen6213575
5Undertakers5212405
6Bull Eye5203414
7Nobody’s5104442
8Wild Boy’s Süß5104442
9Darth Vaders 15104382