TABELLE

Tabelle

Pos.MannschaftSGUVSätzePunkte
1DC Go West55006110
2Glory Seven4301566
3Dart Angels5302526
4Darth Vaders 14211445
5Nobody’s5203424
6Bull Eye4202394
7Die Schein-Heiligen5104412
8Wild Boy’s Süß4103342
9DC Schnaittenbach4013311