TABELLE

Tabelle

Pos.MannschaftSGUVSätzePunkte
1DC Go West5401678
2Brieg’l Hiat5401618
3Dart Angels5401608
4Bull Eye4202334
5Die Schein-Heiligen5113453
6Undertakers4112293
7Nobody’s4103362
8Wild Boy’s Süß4103352
9Darth Vaders 14103342