TABELLE

Tabelle

Pos.MannschaftSGUVSätzePunkte
1DC Go West3300436
2Dart Angels3201334
3Brieg’l Hiat3201314
4Bull Eye3201294
5Darth Vaders 13102292
6Nobody’s2101232
7Undertakers2101132
8Die Schein-Heiligen3003240
9Wild Boy’s Süß2002150