TABELLE

Tabelle

Pos.MannschaftSGUVSätzePunkte
1Glory Seven12110118822
2DC Go West13101215321
3Die Schein-Heiligen1380512916
4Dart Angels1361612213
5Bull Eye1251611211
6Darth Vaders 11243510511
7Nobody’s133281128
8Wild Boy’s Süß123271108
9DC Schnaittenbach120210892