TABELLE

Tabelle

Pos.MannschaftSGUVSätzePunkte
1Glory Seven12110118822
2DC Go West1291214119
3Die Schein-Heiligen1270511814
4Dart Angels1261511313
5Darth Vaders 1114259510
6Bull Eye11416999
7Nobody’s123271048
8Wild Boy’s Süß113171007
9DC Schnaittenbach11029822