TABELLE

Tabelle

Pos.MannschaftSGUVSätzePunkte
1Glory Seven11100116920
2DC Go West1191113319
3Dart Angels1161411213
4Die Schein-Heiligen1160510612
5Bull Eye10415929
6Darth Vaders 110325818
7Wild Boy’s Süß113171007
8Nobody’s11227916
9DC Schnaittenbach10028762